Comité

Président - Amstutz Thierry
Président

Amstutz Thierry

Grand’Rue 44
2012 Auvernier
032 731 74 62
thierry.amstutz@bluewin.ch
Secrétaire<br>Les Cafés littéraires  - Pingeon Gilbert
Secrétaire
Les Cafés littéraires

Pingeon Gilbert

Grand'Rue 32
2012 Auvernier
032 731 15 49
gpingeon@sunrise.ch
Caissier - Gindraux Pierre
Caissier

Gindraux Pierre

ch. des Polonais 37
2016 Cortaillod
032 842 38 80
pierre.gindraux@net2000.ch
Membre - Zumwald Jean-Claude
Membre

Zumwald Jean-Claude

rue Louis-d'Orléans 35
2000 Neuchâtel
032 725 67 50
jean-claude.zumwald@bluewin.ch
Membre d
Membre d'honneur

Wenger Luc

chemin des Jordils 25
2016 Cortaillod
032 842 39 40
luc.wenger@webneuch.ch
Commission littéraire - Berger  François
Commission littéraire

Berger François

rue de l'Hôpital 7
2000 Neuchâtel
032 724 03 71
etudeberger@vtx.ch
Les Lundis des Mots - Girardier Serex  Lucienne
Les Lundis des Mots

Girardier Serex Lucienne

la Prise-Bridel
2022 Bevaix
032 315 31 62
lucienne.serex@bluewin.ch
Les Soirées littéraires biennoises - Bonca Francis
Les Soirées littéraires biennoises

Bonca Francis

Rue du Stand 120
2502 Bienne
079 579 01 63

Membres

Liste des membres
Adatte Jean-Marie route de Foinreuse 9 2074 Marin-Epagnier 032 753 41 12
Amstutz Thierry Grand’Rue 44 2012 Auvernier 032 731 74 62
Bandelier André rue de Rugin 7 2034 Peseux 032 731 53 21
Berger François rue de l'Hôpital 7 2000 Neuchâtel 032 724 03 71
Beuchat François Quai du Bas 62 2502 Bienne 032 365 77 67
Bex Catherine Rue des Pinsons 6 2023 Gorgier 079 239 14 02
Bezençon Hélène Rue de Beau-Site 29 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds 032 914 54 53
Bonca Francis Rue du Stand 120 2502 Bienne 079 579 01 63
Bregnard Jean-Pierre rue du Soleil 14 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds 032 968 76 84
Bruckert Raymond chemin de la Dreize 6 2536 plagne 032 358 14 42
Brunko-Méautis Ariane chemin du Joran 8 2016 Cortaillod 032 842 37 14
Caldara Alexandre Chemin des Pavés 12 2034 Peseux 032 730 62 42
Chappuis Michel-Antoine avenue de la Gare 8 2000 Neuchâtel 032 724 66 25
Chappuis Pierre rue des Beaux-Arts 16 2000 Neuchâtel 032 725 54 91
Chappuis-H Pierre Chemin des Battieux 6a 2013 Colombier 032 841 19 60
Chatelain Sylviane rue du Soleil 51 2610 Saint-Imier 032 941 18 33
Choquard Françoise Habsburgstrasse 11 3006 Berne 031 352 72 41
Corbellari Alain Rouges-Terres 9 2068 Hauterive 032 725 57 94
Cornu François bvd des Philosophes 3 1205 Genève 022 781 30 68
Cornuz Odile av de Clos-Brochet 35 2000 Neuchâtel 032 721 20 11
Crevoisier Benoîte rue du Midi 5 2345 Les Breuleux 032 954 12 04
Darbellay Claude rue de la Cure 7 2016 Cortaillod 032 914 12 36
Delle Piane Emanuelle 1522, ch. de la Grande Ausière F- 84600 Richerenches 0033 384 51 48 18
Doleyres Suzy Grand-Rue 7 1814 La Tour-de-Peilz 021 944 39 10
Favre Yolande chemin de Beaumont 41 2502 Bienne 032 323 50 36
Frochaux Claude chemin du Cap 3 1006 Lausanne 021 652 20 73
Gindraux Pierre ch. des Polonais 37 2016 Cortaillod 032 842 38 80
Girardier Serex Lucienne la Prise-Bridel 2022 Bevaix 032 315 31 62
Grüter Alain Christophe chemin des Planches 21 2016 Cortaillod
Gsteiger Manfred Pertuis-du-Sault 10 2000 Neuchâtel 032 724 67 46
Hirt Jacques rue Montagu 23 2520 La Neuveville 032 751 11 63
Houriet Claudine rue des Deutes 19 2720 Tramelan 032 487 50 71
Jeanneret Hubert rue du Progrès 39 2400 Le Locle 079 409 15 07
Jobin Gilles F. rue de Chêtre 19 2800 Delémont 032 422 74 92
Kaufmann Francis le Bas-Monsieur 8 2300 La Cibourg 032 968 29 58
Maier Claude Imp du Jordil à Dillon 32 1785 Cressier 026 674 24 14
Mairy Frédéric Rue Jean-Jacques Rousseau 23 2108 Couvet 032 863 24 48
Marcacci Sandro rue du Seu 12a 2054 Chézard-Saint-Martin 032 853 11 52
Matthey Françoise la Paule 6 2722 Les Reussilles 032 487 55 69
Miralles Dunia Rue du Tertre 9 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds 079 641 74 75
Petitjean Denis chemin des Plantes 19 2520 La Neuveville 032 751 72 45
Pingeon Gilbert Grand'Rue 32 2012 Auvernier 032 731 15 49
Rákóczy Ferenc chemin de Boissonnet 67 1010 Lausanne 021 652 18 28
Rebetez Philippe route de Domont 83 2800 Delémont 032 422 81 80
Renaud Philippe rue du Manège 19 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds 032 968 09 75
Richard Bernadette Châtelain 3 2063 Fenin
Richard Hughes Case postale 2316 Les Ponts-de-Martel 032 937 13 49
Robert Claude-François rue de la Ruche 39 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds 032 913 27 92
Robert Dominique Grand'Rue 23 2072 Saint-Blaise 032 753 22 56
Robert Yves Rue du Manège 19 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds 078 626 76 50
Rochat Jean-Pierre la Bergerie 32 2537 Vauffelin 032 358 11 18
Rousseau Nicolas rue Louis-Favre 16 2017 Boudry 032 841 45 82
Rychner Antoinette route de la Sauge 7 2042 Valangin 032 964 12 69
Sandoz Thomas ruelle Montbrillant 1 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds 032 913 57 47
Scheidegger Jacques la Chaudière 2523 Lignières 032 323 48 61
Schumacher Caroline avenue de Champel 22 1206 Genève 022 347 30 13
Schütz Frédéric rue du Puits 17 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds 032 315 22 78
Surdez Françoise Grand'Rue 17 2710 Tavannes 032 481 20 05
Tissot Joane rue des Tourelles 31 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds 032 964 12 27
Tripet Edgar chemin de Maujobia 75 2000 Neuchâtel 032 725 16 39
Voisard Alexandre Vendeline 8 F - 90100 Courtelevent 0033 384 29 68 63
Vuillème Jean-Bernard rue Jacob-Brandt 55 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds 032 913 13 80 
Wagner Kate Les Oeuches 12 2534 Orvin 032 358 15 14
Wagner Yvette place Roland Béguelin 1 2800 Delémont 032 422 28 42
Wenger Luc chemin des Jordils 25 2016 Cortaillod 032 842 39 40
Zufferey Rachel rue Louis-Bourguet 5 2000 Neuchâtel
Zumwald Jean-Claude rue Louis-d'Orléans 35 2000 Neuchâtel 032 725 67 50

Membres décédés

*     *      *      *